Race Lineups & Results
Race Lineups & Entry List
Entry List
Mains
Qualifier Round 1
Race Results
Qualifier Round 1 Time Completed
Race 1: 2wd 10th Scale Buggy (2wd 10th Scale Buggy (Heat 1/2)) Oct 4, 2020 at 12:37pm
Race 2: 2wd 10th Scale Buggy (2wd 10th Scale Buggy (Heat 2/2)) Oct 4, 2020 at 12:47pm
Race 3: 2wd 10th Scale Stadium Truck (2wd 10th Scale Stadium Truck (Heat 1/3)) Oct 4, 2020 at 12:58pm
Race 4: 2wd 10th Scale Stadium Truck (2wd 10th Scale Stadium Truck (Heat 2/3)) Oct 4, 2020 at 1:07pm
Race 5: 2wd 10th Scale Stadium Truck (2wd 10th Scale Stadium Truck (Heat 3/3)) Oct 4, 2020 at 1:18pm
Race 6: 2wd Stock Slash (2wd Stock Slash (Heat 1/3)) Oct 4, 2020 at 1:29pm
Race 7: 2wd Stock Slash (2wd Stock Slash (Heat 2/3)) Oct 4, 2020 at 1:41pm
Race 8: 2wd Stock Slash (2wd Stock Slash (Heat 3/3)) Oct 4, 2020 at 1:52pm
Race 9: 2wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (2wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (Heat 1/3)) Oct 4, 2020 at 2:01pm
Race 10: 2wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (2wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (Heat 2/3)) Oct 4, 2020 at 2:10pm
Race 11: 2wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (2wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (Heat 3/3)) Oct 4, 2020 at 2:19pm
Race 12: 4wd Stock Slash (4wd Stock Slash (Heat 1/1)) Oct 4, 2020 at 2:28pm
Race 21: Sportsman (Sportsman (Heat 2/2)) Oct 4, 2020 at 2:39pm
Race 13: 4wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (4wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (Heat 1/4)) Oct 4, 2020 at 2:48pm
Race 14: 4wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (4wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (Heat 2/4)) Oct 4, 2020 at 2:58pm
Race 15: 4wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (4wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (Heat 3/4)) Oct 4, 2020 at 3:07pm
Race 16: 4wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (4wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (Heat 4/4)) Oct 4, 2020 at 3:16pm
Race 17: 4wd 8th Scale Buggy (4wd 8th Scale Buggy (Heat 1/3)) Oct 4, 2020 at 3:25pm
Race 18: 4wd 8th Scale Buggy (4wd 8th Scale Buggy (Heat 2/3)) Oct 4, 2020 at 3:37pm
Race 19: 4wd 8th Scale Buggy (4wd 8th Scale Buggy (Heat 3/3)) Oct 4, 2020 at 3:46pm
Race 20: Sportsman (Sportsman (Heat 1/2)) Oct 4, 2020 at 3:55pm
Mains Time Completed
Race 1: Sportsman (Sportsman A-Main) Oct 4, 2020 at 4:28pm
Race 2: 2wd Stock Slash (2wd Stock Slash C-Main) Oct 4, 2020 at 4:39pm
Race 3: 4wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (4wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck C-Main) Oct 4, 2020 at 4:51pm
Race 4: 2wd Stock Slash (2wd Stock Slash B-Main) Oct 4, 2020 at 5:00pm
Race 5: 2wd 10th Scale Stadium Truck (2wd 10th Scale Stadium Truck B-Main) Oct 4, 2020 at 5:08pm
Race 6: 4wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (4wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck B-Main) Oct 4, 2020 at 5:19pm
Race 7: 2wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (2wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck B-Main) Oct 4, 2020 at 5:30pm
Race 8: 4wd 8th Scale Buggy (4wd 8th Scale Buggy B-Main) Oct 4, 2020 at 5:40pm
Race 9: 2wd 10th Scale Stadium Truck (2wd 10th Scale Stadium Truck A-Main) Oct 4, 2020 at 5:51pm
Race 10: 2wd Stock Slash (2wd Stock Slash A-Main) Oct 4, 2020 at 6:00pm
Race 11: 4wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (4wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck A-Main) Oct 4, 2020 at 6:11pm
Race 12: 4wd 8th Scale Buggy (4wd 8th Scale Buggy A-Main) Oct 4, 2020 at 6:21pm
Race 13: 2wd 10th Scale Buggy (2wd 10th Scale Buggy A-Main) Oct 4, 2020 at 6:31pm
Race 14: Sportsman (Sportsman B-Main) Oct 4, 2020 at 6:39pm
Race 15: 2wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck (2wd 10th Scale Short Course Truck A-Main) Oct 4, 2020 at 6:47pm
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Antigo Area Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 127
Drivers: 59
Total Race Laps 2,061
Total Race Time 16 hours, 44 minutes, 33 seconds
close X